รหัสวิชา ชื่อวิชา ผู้สอน
311494 Research Project - ผศ.ดร.วุฒิพงศ์ มหาคำ
SC001001 Science from Local Wisdom - ผศ.ดร.พิมพ์วดี พรพงศ์รุ่งเรือง
SC101003 Biology II - ผศ.ดร.ศุจีภรณ์ อธิบาย
- ผศ.ดร.อมรรัตน์ ประจักษ์สูตร์
- ผศ.ดร.กัลยา ศรีประทีป
- ผศ.ดร.วุฒิพงศ์ มหาคำ
- ผศ.ดร.วัฒนชัย ล้นทม
- รศ.ดร.วัฒนา พัฒนากูล
SC101004 Biology Laboratory II - ผศ.ดร.ศุจีภรณ์ อธิบาย
- ผศ.ดร.พิมพ์วดี พรพงศ์รุ่งเรือง
- อ.ดร.ศกุลตลา นิลแก้ว
- รศ.ดร.วัฒนา พัฒนากูล
SC101013 Biology for Agriculture II - ผศ.ดร.ยอดชาย ช่วยเงิน
- อ.ดร.ศกุลตลา นิลแก้ว
- รศ.ดร.วิภู กุตะนันท์
- ผศ.ดร.กัลยา กองเงิน
SC101014 Biology for Agriculture II Laboratory - ผศ.ดร.พิมพ์วดี พรพงศ์รุ่งเรือง
- อ.ดร.ศกุลตลา นิลแก้ว
SC111101 General Botany - ผศ.ดร.พิมพ์วดี พรพงศ์รุ่งเรือง
- ผศ.ดร.วรศิธิกุลญา ธราธิมา
- ผศ.ดร.กัลยา กองเงิน
- รศ.ดร.วัฒนา พัฒนากูล
SC111102 General Botany Laboratory - ผศ.ดร.พิมพ์วดี พรพงศ์รุ่งเรือง
- อ.ดร.ศกุลตลา นิลแก้ว
SC111301 General Zoology - ผศ.ดร.ศุจีภรณ์ อธิบาย
- อ.ดร.รัฐพล ศรีสนไชย
SC111302 General Zoology Laboratory - ผศ.ดร.ศุจีภรณ์ อธิบาย
- ผศ.ดร.ยอดชาย ช่วยเงิน
- ผศ.ดร.จันทร์ทิพย์ อินธาระ
- อ.ดร.รัฐพล ศรีสนไชย
- ผศ.ดร.กัลยา ศรีประทีป
SC112010 Instruments Usage in Biology - ผศ.ดร.กัลยา กองเงิน
- ผศ.ดร.วัฒนชัย ล้นทม
SC112011 Field Biology - ผศ.ดร.ศุจีภรณ์ อธิบาย
- รศ.ดร.นฤมล แสงประดับ
- ผศ.ดร.จันทร์ทิพย์ อินธาระ
- ผศ.ดร.พิมพ์วดี พรพงศ์รุ่งเรือง
SC112012 Field Biology Laboratory - ผศ.ดร.ศุจีภรณ์ อธิบาย
- รศ.ดร.นฤมล แสงประดับ
- ผศ.ดร.จันทร์ทิพย์ อินธาระ
- ผศ.ดร.พิมพ์วดี พรพงศ์รุ่งเรือง
SC112105 Plant Taxonomy - ผศ.ดร.พิมพ์วดี พรพงศ์รุ่งเรือง
- ผศ.ดร.อมรรัตน์ ประจักษ์สูตร์
SC112106 Plant Taxonomy Laboratory - ผศ.ดร.พิมพ์วดี พรพงศ์รุ่งเรือง
- อ.ดร.ศกุลตลา นิลแก้ว
- ผศ.ดร.อมรรัตน์ ประจักษ์สูตร์
sc112305 Vertebrates - ผศ.ดร.กัลยา ศรีประทีป
- ผศ.ดร.จันทร์ทิพย์ อินธาระ
- ผศ.ดร.ยอดชาย ช่วยเงิน
- รศ.ดร.วัฒนา พัฒนากูล
SC112306 Vertebrates Laboratory - ผศ.ดร.จันทร์ทิพย์ อินธาระ
- รศ.ดร.วัฒนา พัฒนากูล
SC112501 Elementary Genetics - อ.ดร.มณฑิรา มณฑาทอง
- ผศ.ดร.ณัฐปภัสร์ ตันติสุวิชวงษ์
SC112502 Elementary Genetics Laboratory - อ.ดร.มณฑิรา มณฑาทอง
- ผศ.ดร.ณัฐปภัสร์ ตันติสุวิชวงษ์
- รศ.ดร.วิภู กุตะนันท์
SC113004 Techniques in Biology - ผศ.ดร.วรศิธิกุลญา ธราธิมา
- รศ.ดร.พรพิมล เจียระนัยปรีเปรม
SC113005 Cell and Molecular Biology - อ.ดร.มณฑิรา มณฑาทอง
- ผศ.ดร.ณัฐปภัสร์ ตันติสุวิชวงษ์
- รศ.ดร.วัฒนา พัฒนากูล
SC113006 Cell and Molecular Biology Laboratory - ผศ.ดร.ณัฐปภัสร์ ตันติสุวิชวงษ์
SC113017 Paleobiology - ผศ.ดร.กัลยา ศรีประทีป
- อ.ดร.รัฐพล ศรีสนไชย
SC113407 Herpetology - ผศ.ดร.กัลยา ศรีประทีป
- ผศ.ดร.จันทร์ทิพย์ อินธาระ
SC113409 Animal Behavior - ผศ.ดร.จันทร์ทิพย์ อินธาระ
SC113411 Histology - อ.ดร.รัฐพล ศรีสนไชย
- รศ.ดร.พรพิมล เจียระนัยปรีเปรม
SC113412 Histology Laboratory - อ.ดร.รัฐพล ศรีสนไชย
- รศ.ดร.พรพิมล เจียระนัยปรีเปรม
SC113413 Basic Immunobiology - อ.ดร.รัฐพล ศรีสนไชย
SC114007 Evolution - ผศ.ดร.กัลยา ศรีประทีป
- รศ.ดร.วิภู กุตะนันท์
SC114008 Developmental Biology - อ.ดร.มณฑิรา มณฑาทอง
- รศ.ดร.พรพิมล เจียระนัยปรีเปรม
SC117321 Ornithology - ผศ.ดร.จันทร์ทิพย์ อินธาระ
SC117893 Research Method in Biology - รศ.ดร.นฤมล แสงประดับ
SC147006 Advanced Cell Biology - ผศ.ดร.วัฒนชัย ล้นทม
SC147893 Research Methodology in Biology for Teachers - รศ.ดร.นฤมล แสงประดับ