รหัสวิชา ชื่อวิชา ผู้สอน
SC101003 Biology II - ผศ.ดร.กัลยา ศรีประทีป
- ผศ.ดร.อมรรัตน์ ประจักษ์สูตร์
- ผศ.ดร.นิศารัตน์ ตั้งไพโรจน์วงศ์
- ผศ.ดร.วุฒิพงศ์ มหาคำ
- ผศ.ดร.วัฒนชัย ล้นทม
SC101004 Biology Laboratory II - ผศ.ดร.พิมพ์วดี พรพงศ์รุ่งเรือง
- อ.ดร.รัฐพล ศรีสนไชย
- อ.ดร.ศกุลตลา นิลแก้ว
- ผศ.ดร.วุฒิพงศ์ มหาคำ
- ผศ.ดร.อมรรัตน์ ประจักษ์สูตร์
- ผศ.ดร.กัลยา ศรีประทีป
- รศ.ดร.วิภู กุตะนันท์
- ผศ.ดร.วรศิธิกุลญา ธราธิมา
- รศ.ดร.วัฒนา พัฒนากูล
- ผศ.ดร.กัลยา กองเงิน
- ผศ.ดร.วัฒนชัย ล้นทม
SC101013 Biology for Agriculture II - ผศ.ดร.พิมพ์วดี พรพงศ์รุ่งเรือง
- อ.ดร.ศกุลตลา นิลแก้ว
- ผศ.ดร.กัลยา กองเงิน
- รศ.ดร.วิภู กุตะนันท์
- ผศ.ดร.ยอดชาย ช่วยเงิน
SC101014 Biology for Agriculture II Laboratory - ผศ.ดร.พิมพ์วดี พรพงศ์รุ่งเรือง
- อ.ดร.ศกุลตลา นิลแก้ว
- ผศ.ดร.กัลยา กองเงิน
- ผศ.ดร.วุฒิพงศ์ มหาคำ
- ผศ.ดร.กัลยา ศรีประทีป
- ผศ.ดร.วรศิธิกุลญา ธราธิมา
SC111101 General Botany - ผศ.ดร.พิมพ์วดี พรพงศ์รุ่งเรือง
- ผศ.ดร.กัลยา กองเงิน
- ผศ.ดร.วรศิธิกุลญา ธราธิมา
SC111102 General Botany Laboratory - ผศ.ดร.พิมพ์วดี พรพงศ์รุ่งเรือง
- อ.ดร.ศกุลตลา นิลแก้ว
- ผศ.ดร.กัลยา กองเงิน
- ผศ.ดร.อมรรัตน์ ประจักษ์สูตร์
SC111301 General Zoology - อ.ดร.อนุวัตร อมตฉายา
- ผศ.ดร.นิศารัตน์ ตั้งไพโรจน์วงศ์
- ผศ.ดร.จันทร์ทิพย์ อินธาระ
SC111302 General Zoology Laboratory - อ.ดร.อนุวัตร อมตฉายา
- อ.ดร.รัฐพล ศรีสนไชย
- ผศ.ดร.กัลยา ศรีประทีป
- ผศ.ดร.นิศารัตน์ ตั้งไพโรจน์วงศ์
- ผศ.ดร.จันทร์ทิพย์ อินธาระ
SC112011 Field Biology - อ.ดร.ศกุลตลา นิลแก้ว
- ผศ.ดร.จันทร์ทิพย์ อินธาระ
SC112012 Field Biology Laboratory - อ.ดร.ศกุลตลา นิลแก้ว
- ผศ.ดร.จันทร์ทิพย์ อินธาระ
SC112105 Plant Taxonomy - ผศ.ดร.พิมพ์วดี พรพงศ์รุ่งเรือง
- ผศ.ดร.อมรรัตน์ ประจักษ์สูตร์
SC112106 Plant Taxonomy Laboratory - ผศ.ดร.พิมพ์วดี พรพงศ์รุ่งเรือง
- อ.ดร.ศกุลตลา นิลแก้ว
SC112305 Vertebrates - ผศ.ดร.กัลยา ศรีประทีป
- ผศ.ดร.จันทร์ทิพย์ อินธาระ
SC112306 Vertebrates Laboratory - อ.ดร.อนุวัตร อมตฉายา
- อ.ดร.รัฐพล ศรีสนไชย
- ผศ.ดร.จันทร์ทิพย์ อินธาระ
SC112501 Elementary Genetics - อ.ดร.มณฑิรา มณฑาทอง
- ผศ.ดร.ณัฐปภัสร์ ตันติสุวิชวงษ์
SC112502 Elementary Genetics Laboratory - อ.ดร.มณฑิรา มณฑาทอง
- ผศ.ดร.ณัฐปภัสร์ ตันติสุวิชวงษ์
- รศ.ดร.วิภู กุตะนันท์
SC113004 Techniques in Biology - อ.ดร.รัฐพล ศรีสนไชย
- ผศ.ดร.วรศิธิกุลญา ธราธิมา
SC113005 Cell and Molecular Biology - อ.ดร.มณฑิรา มณฑาทอง
- ผศ.ดร.ณัฐปภัสร์ ตันติสุวิชวงษ์
SC113006 Cell and Molecular Biology Laboratory - ผศ.ดร.ณัฐปภัสร์ ตันติสุวิชวงษ์
SC113017 Paleobiology - ผศ.ดร.กัลยา ศรีประทีป
- ผศ.ดร.นิศารัตน์ ตั้งไพโรจน์วงศ์
SC113407 Herpetology - ผศ.ดร.กัลยา ศรีประทีป
- ผศ.ดร.จันทร์ทิพย์ อินธาระ
SC113413 Basic Immunobiology - อ.ดร.รัฐพล ศรีสนไชย
SC114007 (311407) Evolution - ผศ.ดร.กัลยา ศรีประทีป
- รศ.ดร.วิภู กุตะนันท์
SC114008 Developmental Biology - ผศ.ดร.กัลยา ศรีประทีป
- อ.จิรภัทร จันทะพงษ์
SC114774 Research Project in Biology - อ.ดร.รัฐพล ศรีสนไชย
- ผศ.ดร.วุฒิพงศ์ มหาคำ
SC117120 Modern Methods in Plant Taxonomy - อ.ดร.ศกุลตลา นิลแก้ว
- ผศ.ดร.อมรรัตน์ ประจักษ์สูตร์